Asia Cup: Games
Schedule
Mar 26, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
TIME | TEAM | SCORE | ROUND | LINK |
1:55 PM | Break / Skill Challenge | |||
5:35 PM | Break / Community Game | |||
Mar 27, 2024 | ||||
TIME | TEAM | SCORE | ROUND | LINK |
11:00 AM | 21 8 | Men Qualifying Draw B | ||
11:25 AM | 14 21 | Men Qualifying Draw B | ||
11:50 AM | 21 3 | Women Qualifying Draw B | ||
12:15 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
12:20 PM | 17 11 | Women Qualifying Draw B | ||
12:45 PM | 21 15 | Men Qualifying Draw D | ||
1:10 PM | 21 10 | Men Qualifying Draw D | ||
1:35 PM | Break / Skill Challenge | |||
2:15 PM | 14 10 | Women Qualifying Draw B | ||
2:40 PM | 11 19 | Women Qualifying Draw B | ||
3:05 PM | 21 5 | Men Qualifying Draw C | ||
3:30 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
3:35 PM | 18 14 | Men Qualifying Draw C | ||
4:00 PM | 21 13 | Men Qualifying Draw D | ||
4:25 PM | 6 21 | Men Qualifying Draw D | ||
4:50 PM | Break / Community Game | |||
6:30 PM | 13 21 | Men Qualifying Draw B | ||
6:55 PM | OT 11 13 | Men Qualifying Draw B | ||
7:20 PM | 17 11 | Men Qualifying Draw C | ||
7:45 PM | 6 21 | Men Qualifying Draw C | ||
8:10 PM | 21 1 | Women Qualifying Draw C | ||
8:35 PM | 10 14 | Women Qualifying Draw C | ||
Mar 28, 2024 | ||||
TIME | TEAM | SCORE | ROUND | LINK |
11:00 AM | 21 13 | Men Qualifying Draw D | ||
11:25 AM | 21 9 | Men Qualifying Draw D | ||
11:50 AM | 12 6 | Women Qualifying Draw B | ||
12:15 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
12:20 PM | 21 12 | Women Qualifying Draw B | ||
12:45 PM | 16 10 | Men Qualifying Draw B | ||
1:10 PM | 21 19 | Men Qualifying Draw B | ||
1:35 PM | Break / Skill Challenge | |||
2:15 PM | 19 17 | Men Qualifying Draw A | ||
2:40 PM | 16 5 | Women Qualifying Draw A | ||
3:05 PM | OT 9 11 | Men Qualifying Draw C | ||
3:30 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
3:35 PM | 18 7 | Men Qualifying Draw C | ||
4:00 PM | 12 18 | Women Qualifying Draw C | ||
4:25 PM | 18 9 | Women Qualifying Draw A | ||
4:50 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
6:00 PM | Opening Ceremony | |||
6:30 PM | 10 21 | Men Qualifying Draw A | ||
6:55 PM | 20 13 | Women Qualifying Draw C | ||
7:20 PM | 2 21 | Women Qualifying Draw C | ||
7:45 PM | 14 11 | Women Qualifying Draw A | ||
8:10 PM | 20 10 | Men Qualifying Draw A | ||
8:35 PM | 22 2 | Women Qualifying Draw C | ||
Mar 29, 2024 | ||||
TIME | TEAM | SCORE | ROUND | LINK |
2:15 PM | OT 21 19 | Men Pool D | ||
2:40 PM | OT 15 13 | Men Pool B | ||
3:05 PM | OT 11 9 | Women Pool A | ||
3:30 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
3:35 PM | 21 4 | Women Pool C | ||
4:00 PM | 16 15 | Men Pool D | ||
4:25 PM | 20 12 | Women Pool A | ||
4:50 PM | Break / Community Game | |||
6:30 PM | 8 19 | Women Pool C | ||
6:55 PM | 18 8 | Women Pool A | ||
7:20 PM | 20 14 | Men Pool B | ||
7:45 PM | 22 3 | Men Pool D | ||
8:10 PM | 10 17 | Women Pool C | ||
8:35 PM | 21 9 | Men Pool B | ||
Mar 30, 2024 | ||||
TIME | TEAM | SCORE | ROUND | LINK |
2:15 PM | 17 16 | Women Pool B | ||
2:40 PM | 17 10 | Women Pool D | ||
3:05 PM | 13 15 | Men Pool A | ||
3:30 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
3:35 PM | 13 20 | Men Pool C | ||
4:00 PM | 16 14 | Women Pool B | ||
4:25 PM | 12 21 | Men Pool A | ||
4:50 PM | Break / Community Game | |||
6:30 PM | 13 21 | Men Pool C | ||
6:55 PM | 21 15 | Men Pool A | ||
7:20 PM | 9 22 | Women Pool D | ||
7:45 PM | OT 19 16 | Women Pool B | ||
8:10 PM | 22 12 | Men Pool C | ||
8:35 PM | 21 7 | Women Pool D | ||
Mar 31, 2024 | ||||
TIME | TEAM | SCORE | ROUND | LINK |
11:00 AM | 7 20 | Women Quarter-Finals | ||
11:25 AM | 21 8 | Women Quarter-Finals | ||
11:50 AM | 21 17 | Men Quarter-Finals | ||
12:15 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
12:20 PM | 14 12 | Men Quarter-Finals | ||
12:45 PM | 14 15 | Women Quarter-Finals | ||
1:10 PM | 9 19 | Women Quarter-Finals | ||
1:35 PM | Break / Hype Squad | |||
2:15 PM | 21 15 | Men Quarter-Finals | ||
2:40 PM | 19 11 | Men Quarter-Finals | ||
3:05 PM | 6 21 | Women Semi-Finals | ||
3:30 PM | Break / Entertainment | |||
3:35 PM | 16 15 | Women Semi-Finals | ||
4:00 PM | 21 11 | Men Semi-Finals | ||
4:25 PM | 11 21 | Men Semi-Finals | ||
4:50 PM | Break / Hype Squad | |||
6:30 PM | 17 10 | Women 3rd place | ||
6:55 PM | 18 21 | Men 3rd place | ||
7:20 PM | 18 13 | Women Final | ||
7:45 PM | 7 21 | Men Final | ||
8:10 PM | Prize Ceremony |